TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
SAA IFR2018-07-282018-12-3142331
Tourist Run2018-08-012018-12-3072894
Around the world in a PC-122018-08-102019-12-302115792
Border Patrol North2018-08-112021-08-11112265
Border Patrol Coastal2018-10-012028-08-1181705
Air Force Base Supply Run2018-08-172021-12-31154088
Alpha Force2018-11-012019-12-315998
Bravo Force2018-11-012019-12-315980
Charlie Force 2018-11-012018-12-3153720
Delta Force2018-11-012019-12-3152225
Top Gun2018-11-012019-12-3116
Eastern Peasant2018-10-042023-10-04144637


The South Africal Virtual Air Force